Fecha Actual

Domingo, 17 de Diciembre del 2017

Boton Facebook

Ingresar

Central Telefónica

Directorio Telefónico

 





APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES CARGO TELÉFONO CORREO
DIRECCIÓN      
EDQUEN CAMPOS JOSE FELIX DIRECTOR DE PROGRAMA SECTORIAL III 974993749 jedquenc@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
ALCANTARA SUYON LIDIA MARIA  SECRETARIA I 970923341 lalcantaras@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
CANON BONILLA CESAR RESPONSABLE DE TRÁMITE DOCUMENTARIO 944441320 ccanonb@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
BUSTAMANTE RAFAEL DEMETRIO TECNICO TRAMITE DOCUMENTARIO 999588752  
       
ASESORÍA JURÍDICA      
ÑOPO FALLA VICTOR CARLOS JEFE DE ASESORÍA JURÍDICA 945980873 opof@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
PEREZ SUAREZ HARLY TECNICO ADMINISTRATIVO I 963645616 hperezs@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
DIAZ DELGADO MARCO EMILIO SECRETARIO TÉCNICO - PROC. ADMINISTRATIVOS 943586527  
       
GESTIÓN PEDAGÓGICA      
TORRES ESTELA ROBERTO JEFE DE GESTIÓN PEDAGÓGICA 978414936 rtorrese@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
MORE CUBAS MAYRA VANESSA SECRETARIA 970254032 mmorec@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
SOTO BONILLA LUIS ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - COMUNICACIÓN 979563144  
DAVILA IZQUIERDO DAMIAN ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - CTA 979991091 ddavilai@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
MARTINEZ SANTOS ARTURO ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA 945181375  
CUBAS BECERRA JUANITA LUCIA ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - INICIAL 966926138 jcubasb@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
IBAÑEZ NUÑEZ GORETI MILAGRITOS ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - INICIAL 943759365  
CHAPOÑAN MAITA JOSÉ WILFREDO ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - MATEMÁTICA 978566769  
CALDERON BECERRA VICTOR RAMON ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - PRIMARIA 938414818 vcalderonb@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
ROMERO HUAMAN CESAR ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - PRIMARIA 951049375 cromeroh@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
CHAMAYA BECERRA VIOLETA ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - PRIMARIA 952076394  
RUBIO ALARCON YALILE ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - PRIMARIA 971000298  
TORRES CAMPOS ELVA DEIDE ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - PRIMARIA 979001099  
SAUCEDO TIRADO NEPTALI ESPEC. EN EDUCACIÓN - PRIMARIA 995728990  
CESPEDES MANAYALLE REGULO ESPEC. EN HISTORIA Y GEOGRAFIA 942032121  
ROJAS TARRILLO ZULLY MARILU COORDINADORA DE PRONOEI 076-354261 zrojast@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
ARRASCUE VERA DOMITILA NAYU COORDINADORA DE PRONOEI 944673744 darrascuev@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
AGUINAGA ORREGO INES DEL ROCIO COORDINADORA DE PRONOEI 969460110 iaguinagao@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
TEQUEN GUEVARA FRIDA ELVIRA COORDINADORA DE PRONOEI 959991158 ftequeng@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
FERNANDEZ CUEVA JENNY CRISTINA COORDINADORA DE PRONOEI 976721729 jfernandezc@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
BECERRA BARRANTES LUCERO AIDE COORDINADORA DE PRONOEI 954056039 lbecerrab@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
MONTENEGRO ARRASCUE EDGAR COORDINADOR PREVAED 951564040  
HUAMAN ALVA PERCI COORDINADOR PREVAED 943616888  
PEREZ SALVADOR JOSÉ MANUEL GESTOR LOCAL 976010568  
BARDALES COTRINA CÉSAR RESPONSABLE CALIDAD DE LA INFORMACIÓN 976790860  
VERA GONZALES VICTOR MANUEL ESPEC. EN MONITOREO EN EVALUACIÓN DOCENTE 983266526  
LEON SUAREZ WILDOR ACOMPAÑANTE PEDAGÓGICO 995051386 wleons@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
HURTADO TENORIO MARCO ANTONIO ACOMPAÑANTE PEDAGÓGICO 944454029 mhurtadot@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
MARQUEZ TARMA ASUNCION TERESA ACOMPAÑANTE PEDAGÓGICO 999602687 amarquezt@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
YDROGO CORREA ELMER ACOMPAÑANTE PEDAGÓGICO 945322414 eydrogoc@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
VILLENA GONZALES ABEL ACOMPAÑANTE PEDAGÓGICO 951612623 avillenag@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
MUGUERZA RAMOS LUIS ALBERTO ACOMPAÑANTE PEDAGÓGICO 957497260 lmuguerzar@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
LINARES IDROGO MANUEL JESUS ACOMPAÑANTE PEDAGÓGICO 976041086  
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ SANTOS VALERIO ACOMPAÑANTE PEDAGÓGICO 942607137  
BAZAN CIEZA ALCIBIADES ACOMPAÑANTE PEDAGÓGICO 941871774  
       
GESTIÓN INSTITUCIONAL      
PISCOYA SANCHEZ ELMER JEFE DE GESTIÓN INSTITUCIONAL 972881032 episcoyas@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
QUISPE VALLEJOS MARIA DINA SECRETARIA 976546746 mquispev@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
CHIGNE CORTEZ WILDOR EUGENIO ESPECIALISTA EN RACIONALIZACIÓN I 995314583 wchignec@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
SANCHEZ TINOCO ESTEFANIA ESPECIALISTA EN FINANZAS I 943026983 esanchezt@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
GUEVARA CERQUERA MILAGROS ESPECIALISTA EN PLANIFICACIÓN 982096413  
GUERRERO ESPINAL YOVANI ESPECIALISTA EN MODERNIZACIÓN 978868401 yguerreroe@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
       
GESTIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA      
REQUEJO ALARCON JOSE HIMBLER DIRECTOR DE SISTEMA ADMINISTRATIVO II 956000001 jrequejoa@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
VEGA TARRILLO LADY SILVIA SECRETARIA 959475633  
HERRERA LOZADA LUIS ALBERTO ESPECIALISTA DE COORDINACIÓN DE PERSONAL 943249394 lherreral@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
SANTA CRUZ SALAZAR CAROL AMPARO SECRETARIA 937545270 ksantacruzs@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
CAYAO TORRES ISABEL PROYECTISTA 996221045 icayaot@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
AGUINAGA MONTEZA RONALD EDWIN RESPONSABLE DE SISTEMA INFORMÁTICO 976603546 raguinagam@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
ZUÑIGA DIAZ JUAN EVERT RESPONSABLE DE INFRAESTRUCTURA 998063704  
SABOYA CORONADO JHON WILLIANS RESPONSABLE DE OCI 949543307  
TAPIA VASQUEZ EDITH MARILU CONTADOR I 957965187 etapiav@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
SECLEN RAMOS CLAUDIA TESORERO I 954516070  
TENORIO ROMERO TANIA RESPONSABLE DE PATRIMONIO 973404568 tromeror@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
GRANDE MALCA DEYSI ASISTENTE SOCIAL I 945540622 dgrandem@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
SAUCEDO PASTOR LUIS LIONEL TECNICO EN PLANILLAS I 945987788 lsaucedop@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
VALLEJOS HUAMAN MARTHA RESPONSABLE DE ABASTECIMIENTOS 976012585 mvallejosh@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
MENDOZA LLAMO GELYN MADELYNE ESPECIALISTA EN CONTRATACIONES 941976553 gmendozall@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
BALLENA DIAZ ROBERTO CARLOS RESPONSABLE DE ALMACEN 958602427 rballenad@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
BURGOS GONZALES EMERITA SOLEDAD TECNICO ADMINISTRATIVO I 978959260 eburgosg@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
MONTENEGRO BRAVO JORGE TRABAJADOR DE SERVICIO I 955821752  
SOTO RAMOS GLADYS ESTHER RESPONSABLE DE ARCHIVO 976917792 gsotor@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
FLORES VILLANUEVA ANIBAL TECNICO ADMINISTRATIVO I 937554141 afloresv@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
BURGOS GONZALES DOLORES CONCEPCION RESPONSABLE DE ESCALAFON 976009478 dburgosg@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
TALLEDO LARRAIN EDGAR NOLBERTO TECNICO ADMINISTRATIVO I 979080850 etalledol@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
CHAVEZ HUAMAN LEANDRO CHOFER I 933759309 lchavezh@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
SANCHEZ SOTO ROBERT SMILER TRABAJADOR DE SERVICIO I 938243525 rsanchezs@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
TENORIO DIAZ JORGE TRABAJADOR DE SERVICIO I 985861666 jtenoriod@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JESUS SERVANDO TRABAJADOR DE SERVICIO II 968952413 tramitedocumentario@ugelsantacruz.gob.pe